Trivandrum Train Schedule

ARRIVAL
Time Train No Name of Train Day From
04:10 6726 Guruvayoor Express Daily Guruvayoor
04:55 6335 Gandhidham Express Tue Gandhidham
05:50 6348 Happa Express Mon Rajkot
06:05 0727 Madurai Passenger Daily Madurai
06:10 2432 Rajdhani Express Tue, Thu Nizamudeen
06:15 6331 Mumbai VT Express Weekly Mumbai
06:55 1082 Kanyakumari Express Daily Kanyakumari
07:30 5628 Guahati Express Wed Guahati
08:45 0361 Kollam Passenger Daily Kollam
09:10 6525 Island Express Daily Kanyakumari
09:35 6330 Malabar Express Daily Mangalore
09:55 0372 Nagercoil Passenger Daily Nagercoil
10:10 6303 Vanchinad Express Daily Ernakulam
10:40 6341 Intercity Express Daily Ernakulam
11:30 1081 Kanyakumari Express Daily Mumbai
11:45 6319 Chennai Mail Daily Chennai
13:00 2644 Thiruvananthapuram Express Sun Nizamudeen
13:00 6321 Bangalore Express Thu Bangalore
13:05 6336 Gandhidham Express Thu Nagercoil
14:15 0374 Nagercoil Passenger Daily Nagercoil
14:55 6317 Himasagar Express Fri Kanyakumari
15:10 6526 Island Express Daily Bangalore
15:45 2626 Kerala Express Daily New Delhi
17:15 0363 Kollam Passenger Daily Kollam
18:55 6350 Parasuram Express Daily Mangalore
20:15 0376 Nagercoil Passenger Daily Nagercoil
20:20 0728 Madurai Passenger Daily Kollam
21:40 6725 Guruvayoor Express Daily Nagercoil
22:15 6301 Venad Express Daily Shornur
23:00 6327 Bilaspur Express Mon, Fri Bilaspur
23:15 6324 Howrah Express Wed, Sun Howrah
DEPARTURE
Time Train No Name of Train Days To
03:30 6332 Mumbai Express Sat Mumbai
04:15 6725 Guruvayoor Express Daily Nagercoil
04:20 6326 Indore Express Sat Indore
04:20 6328 Bilaspur Express Mon, Sat Bilaspur
05:00 6302 Venad Express Daily Shornur
05:05 6335 Gandhidham Express Tue Nagercoil
06:00 6349 Parasuram Express Daily Mangalore
06:15 0727 Madurai Passenger Daily Madurai
07:00 0371 Nagercoil Passenger Daily Nagercoil
07:15 1082 Kanyakumari express Daily Mumbai VT
09:20 6525 Island Express Daily Bangalore
11:10 2625 Kerala Express Daily New Delhi
11:40 1081 Kannyakumari Express Daily Kanniyakumari
12:45 5627 Guwahati Express Sun Guwahati
12:45 6323 Howrah Express Thu, Sat Howrah
13:30 6336 Gandhidham Express Thu Gandhidham
13:30 6334 Happa Express Wed Rajkot
14:00 6320 Chennai Mail Daily Chennai
14:15 2643 Nizamudeen Express Tue Nizamudeen
14:50 0364 Kottayam Passenger Daily Kottayam
15:00 6317 Himasagar Express Fri JammuTawi
15:15 6526 Island Express Daily Kanniyakumari
16:30 6342 Intercity Express Daily Ernakulam
17:05 6304 Vanchinad Express Daily Ernakulam
17:45 6329 Malabar Express Daily Mangalore
18:00 0373 Nagaecoil Passenger Daily Nagercoil
18:05 0366 Kollam Passenger Daily Kollam
19:15 0375 Nagercoil Passenger Daily Nagercoil
19:15 2431 Rajdhani Express Tue, Thu Nizamudeen
20:35 0728 Madurai Passenger Daily Madurai
21:00 6347 Kannur Express Daily Kannur
21:45 6725 Guruvayoor Express Daily Guruvayoor
23:10 6318 Himsagar Thu Kanniyakumari